Honour Roll

Year Div Pos President Secretary Treasurer Captain Best & Fairest Club Leading Goalkicker Goals Senior Coach
1978 A5 Fifth D.Farrugia  J.Gill R.Graham B.Jenkins # R.Graham
1979 A5 Second  D.Farrugia R.Graham J.Scanlon S.Flanagan 48 R.Graham
1980 A4 Fourth  D.Farrugia J.Scanlon J.Scanlon S.Flanagan 55 R.Graham
1981 A4 Third  D.Farrugia D.Hegarty M.McGlaughlin R.Graham 30 R.Graham
1982 A4 Third  M.Tomney K.Kenny D.Hegarty R.Mills M.Konopka 54 R.Graham
1983 A4 Eighth M.Tomney D.Hegarty G.Bulling # E.Hanna / P.Quinn
1984 A4 Tenth M.Tomney N.McMurray A.Egan T.Morelli 66 M.Travers
1985 A5 Sixth M.Tomney C.Pilcher D.Moyle P.Byrnes M.Konopka 28 M.Travers
1986 A5 Fourth M.Tomney C.Pilcher D.Moyle P.Vance G.Morelli 34 M.Travers
1987 A5 Seventh R.Teakle  P.Byrnes A.Fabbro P.Vance I.Campbell 26 M.Travers
1988 A5 Eighth R.Teakle  P.Byrnes A.Fabbro G.Proctor G.Robinson / P.Wadsworth 21 M.Travers
1989 A5 Fifth D.McPherson  P.Byrnes  K.Kelly A.Egan P.Vance 54 A.Floreani
1990 A5 First D.McPherson B.Hegarty P.Byrnes K.Kelly S.Byrnes A.Floreani 82 A.Floreani
1991 A4 Fourth R.Pasiczynskyj A.Fabbro P.Byrnes S.Byrnes P.Vance J.Psarros 38 A.Floreani
1992 A4 Third R.Pasiczynskyj R.Scheer P.Byrnes S.Byrnes P.Vance K.Golding 96 A.Floreani
1993 A4 Eighth P.Byrnes R.Scheer P.Byrnes S.Byrnes P.Vance M.Kieboom 109 A.Floreani
1994 A4 Ninth P.Byrnes R.Scheer P.Byrnes S.Byrnes P.Vance M.Kieboom 57 B.Clarke
1995 A4 Fifth A.Fabbro R.Scheer P.Byrnes P.Wadsworth P.Wadsworth M.Kieboom 89 S.Trenorden
1996 A2 Fourth V.Svetlichny R.Scheer S.Winter P.Wadsworth P.Floreani M.Kieboom 100 S.Trenorden
1997 D5 Fourth S.Winter A.O’Halloran P.Wadsworth P.Wadsworth M.Kieboom 40 S.Trenorden
1998 D5 Third S.Winter A.O’Halloran A.McInerney P.Wadsworth J.Palmer M.Kieboom 63 R.Butterworth
1999 D5 Seventh S.Winter A.O’Halloran A.McInerney M.O’Dea J.Palmer M.O’Dea 35 R.Butterworth
2000 D5 Seventh S.Winter D.Marjas T.Pavic M.O’Dea J.Betts M.O’Dea 38 R.Butterworth
2001 D5 Seventh S.Winter D.Marjas T.Pavic J.Betts / J.Palmer J.Palmer C.Watts 74 C.Watts
2002 D5 Sixth P.Modra D.Marjas T.Pavic J.Betts / S.Winter M.O’Dea K.Amanatidis 39 R.Butterworth
2003 D5 Fourth P.Modra A.Zaknic T.Pavic J.Austin M.Matheson M.Kieboom 73 R.Butterworth
2004 D5 First G.Winter A.Zaknic P.Modra J.Austin C.Hanley M.Johnson 55 R.Butterworth
2005 D4 Fourth G.Winter A.Zaknic P.Modra J.Austin C.Hanley C.Hanley 86 R.Butterworth
2006 D4 Second A.Andolfatto N.Fanning A.McInerney L.Threadgold / M.Matheson J.Rivers M.Johnson 56 R.Butterworth
2007 D3 Ninth A.Andolfatto N.Fanning A.McInerney L.Threadgold / M.Matheson J.Hegarty M.Woodforde 41 R.Butterworth
2008 D4 Eighth T.Wilsdon N.Fanning A.McInerney J.Rivers / J.Hegarty N.Pilichiewicz P.Rogan 29 R.Butterworth
2009 D4 Second G.Winter D.Rossetto A.McInerney C.Puccini / L.Threadgold J.Hegarty B.Primus 58 D.Jarman
2010 D3 Fifth G.Winter A.Zaknic A.McInerney C.Puccini / L.Threadgold D.Raidis C.Puccini 55 D.Jarman
2011 D3 Seventh A.Zaknic D.Rossetto A.McInerney C.Puccini / L.Threadgold  A.Margitich C.Phan 33 D.Jarman
2012 D3 Ninth A.Zaknic D.Rossetto A.McInerney C.Puccini / L.Threadgold  M.D’Angelo W.Hancock 30 D.Jarman
2013 D4 Ninth D.Rossetto C.Young A.McInerney S.Dubrich  M.D’Angelo J.D’Antini  44 A.Floreani
2014 D5 Fifth D.Rossetto C.Young A.McInerney S.Dubrich  S.Dubrich C.Puccini  46 A.Floreani
2015 D5 Fourth S.Byrnes C.Young D.Hocking S.Dubrich C.Harris C.Puccini  45 A.Floreani

# club records incomplete